App Screenshot

Hearthstone APK file download for Android this now has available the version 8.0.18792. APK size of Hearthstone is 78.8 MB and uploads on 2-3-2017 by APKFILEX. Download now Hearthstone to try some of the newest features.

Hearthstone apk screenshot

Apk Info

Overall rating of Hearthstone apk is 4. Please note that these are cumulative ratings since the app was listed on google play store. Total number of reviews 0 users.

Here we provide Hearthstone 8.0.18792 APK file for Android 4.0+ or Blackberry (BB10 OS) or Kindle Fire. Hearthstone is a free Card Apps. It's newest and latest version of Hearthstone (com.blizzard.wtcg.hearthstone). It's easy to download and install to your mobile phone (android phone or blackberry phone). Read detail below and go to download page, On download page, we provide direct download link for Hearthstone 8.0.18792.

Hearthstone apk detail you can see before you download.

NameHearthstone
Version8.0.18792
Packagecom.blizzard.wtcg.hearthstone
Last Updated2017-04-20
Size78.8 MB
Developed byBlizzard Entertainment, Inc.
CategoryCard
RequiredAndroid 4.0+
Rating0 votes, 4/5

Please be aware that apkpocket.me only share the original and free apk installer for Hearthstone 8.0.18792 WITHOUT ANY cheat, crack, unlimited gold, gems, patch or any other modifications. Hearthstone is the property and trademark from the developer Blizzard Entertainment, Inc..

The Description of Hearthstone

Hearthstone app description from developer.

DECEPTIVELY SIMPLE. INSANELY FUN.

Pick up your cards and throw down the gauntlet! In Hearthstone, you play the hero in a fast-paced, whimsical card game of cunning strategy. In minutes, you’ll be unleashing powerful cards to sling spells, summon minions, and seize control of an ever-shifting battlefield. Whether it’s your first card game or you’re an experienced pro, the depth and charm of Hearthstone will draw you in.

JUMP RIGHT IN: Fun introductory missions bring you into the world of Hearthstone’s intuitive gameplay.

BUILD YOUR DECK: With hundreds of additional cards to win and craft - your collection grows with you.

HONE YOUR SKILLS: Play in practice matches against computer-controlled heroes of the Warcraft universe. Thrall, Uther, Gul’dan - they’re all here!

COLLECTION TRAVELS WITH YOU: Your card collection is linked to your Battle.net account - enabling you to switch your play between tablet and desktop with ease.

AND FIGHT FOR GLORY: When you’re ready, step into the Arena and duel other players for the chance to win awesome prizes!


Post feedback about the game in our forums:
http://us.battle.net/hearthstone/en/forum/13619661/

Hearthstone requires at least 2GB of installed space on your device.

Languages Supported:
* English
* Français
* Deutsch
* Español (Latinoamérica)
* Español (Europa)
* Italiano
* Português
* Polski
* Русский
* 한국어 (Korean)
* 简体中文 (Simplified Chinese)
* 繁體中文 (Traditional Chinese)
* 日本語 (Japanese)
* ไทย (Thai)

©2017 Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. All rights reserved. Hearthstone, Battle.net and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc., in the U.S., and/or other countries.

Hearthstone Apk Change log

Hearthstone apk app of all the changes of this application you can see in the history below.

Hearthstone 8.0.18792
Hearthstone 8.0.18381
Hearthstone 7.1.17994
Hearthstone 7.1.17720
Hearthstone 7.0.17470
Hearthstone 7.0.15615
Hearthstone 6.2.15153
Hearthstone 6.1.14830
Hearthstone 6.1.14366
Hearthstone 6.0.13921

Download Hearthstone Latest Version

Download APK

This apk is safe to download from this mirror. This is an original app file and free of any virus.