App Screenshot

Google Drive APK file download for Android this now has available the version 2.7.153.14.35. APK size of Google Drive is 20.1 MB and uploads on 2-3-2017 by APKFILEX. Download now Google Drive to try some of the newest features.

Google Drive apk screenshot

Apk Info

Overall rating of Google Drive apk is 4. Please note that these are cumulative ratings since the app was listed on google play store. Total number of reviews 0 users.

Here we provide Google Drive 2.7.153.14.35 APK file for Android 4.1+ or Blackberry (BB10 OS) or Kindle Fire. Google Drive is a free Productivity Apps. It's newest and latest version of Google Drive (com.google.android.apps.docs). It's easy to download and install to your mobile phone (android phone or blackberry phone). Read detail below and go to download page, On download page, we provide direct download link for Google Drive 2.7.153.14.35.

Google Drive apk detail you can see before you download.

NameGoogle Drive
Version2.7.153.14.35
Packagecom.google.android.apps.docs
Last Updated2017-05-02
Size20.1 MB
Developed byGoogle Inc.
CategoryProductivity
RequiredAndroid 4.1+
Rating0 votes, 4/5

Please be aware that apkpocket.me only share the original and free apk installer for Google Drive 2.7.153.14.35 WITHOUT ANY cheat, crack, unlimited gold, gems, patch or any other modifications. Google Drive is the property and trademark from the developer Google Inc..

The Description of Google Drive

Google Drive app description from developer.

Google Drive is a safe place for all your files and puts them within reach from any smartphone, tablet, or computer. Files in Drive – like your videos, photos, and documents – are backed up safely so you can’t lose them. Once there, you can easily invite others to view, edit, or leave comments on any of your files or folders.

With Drive, you can:

- Safely store your files and access them from anywhere.
- Search for files by name and content.
- Easily share files and folders with others.
- Quickly view your content.
- Set access levels for who can view, comment, or edit.
- Quickly access recent files.
- See file details and activity.
- Enable viewing of files offline.
- Use your device camera to scan in paper documents.
- Access pictures and videos from Google Photos.

Google Drive Apk Change log

Google Drive apk app of all the changes of this application you can see in the history below.

Google Drive 2.7.153.14.35
Google Drive 2.7.112.07.35
Google Drive 2.7.063.14.35
Google Drive 2.7.012.19.35
Google Drive 2.4.452.14.35
Google Drive 2.4.382.19.35
Google Drive 2.4.382.16.35
Google Drive 2.4.382.16.30
Google Drive 2.4.382.14.34
Google Drive 2.4.351.24.35

Download Google Drive Latest Version

Download APK

This apk is safe to download from this mirror. This is an original app file and free of any virus.